[SANDBOX] Disturbance on direct payins (PSP brick)
Incident Report for Mangopay Api
Resolved
This incident has been resolved.
Posted Jan 10, 2020 - 17:43 CET
Monitoring
• Issue: We experienced issues with the PSP brick. You might have some errors on direct payins . The incident has been fixed. We are monitoring.

• Who were affected: Anyone on the SANDBOX environment.
Posted Jan 10, 2020 - 15:29 CET